Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Sat. 30 #19 Lynchburg Final - 2OT W, 2-1
 
September
Wed. 3 at Immaculata Final W, 2-1
Fri. 5 vs. Hendrix @ Salisbury, Md. Final W, 2-0
  Salisbury Invitational
Sat. 6 vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Salisbury, Md. Final W, 1-0
  Salisbury Invitational
Thu. 11 Delaware Valley Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Sat. 13 Stockton Final - OT W, 5-4
Tue. 23 at Washington College Final L, 4-2
  Upper Grass Field
Thu. 25 Elizabethtown Final L, 2-1
Sun. 28 Haverford Final L, 2-0
Tue. 30 at Drew Final L, 2-1
 
October
Sat. 4 at #18 Mary Washington * Final L, 5-0
Wed. 8 at Rowan Final L, 6-0
Sat. 11 at Christopher Newport * Final L, 1-0
Thu. 16 St. Mary's (Md.) * Final L, 2-0
Sun. 19 Frostburg St. * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  Senior Day
Wed. 22 at #1 Salisbury * Final L, 8-0
Sat. 25 York (Pa.) * Final L, 2-1
  Pink Game
 
September
Tue. 1 Immaculata Final W, 3-0
Fri. 4 at Misericordia Final L, 3-2
  Misericordia Invitational
Sat. 5 vs. King's (Pa.) @ Dallas, PA Final L, 3-0
  Misericordia Invitational
Wed. 9 Rowan Final L, 5-0
Sat. 12 Christopher Newport * Final L, 5-1
Tue. 15 at Stockton Final L, 1-0
Sat. 19 at Lynchburg Final L, 3-0
Wed. 23 at Elizabethtown Final L, 3-0
Sun. 27 Washington College Final L, 2-0
Wed. 30 Drew Final W, 3-0
 
October
Thu. 8 at Virginia Wesleyan Final W, 2-1
Sat. 10 Mary Washington * Final L, 6-1
Sun. 11 Shenandoah Final L, 4-0
Wed. 14 Salisbury * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 18 at Frostburg St. * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 24 at York (Pa.) * Final L, 8-2
Sun. 25 Ferrum Final W, 4-1
Fri. 30 at St. Mary's (Md.) * Final L, 6-1
 
September
Fri. 1 at Hendrix Final L, 3-2
  Game will begin at 8 p.m. Eastern / 7 p.m. Central
Sun. 3 at Rhodes Final L, 4-0
  Game will begin at 12 p.m. Eastern / 11 a.m. Central
Thu. 7 Washington College Final L, 4-1
Tue. 12 at Stockton Final L, 3-0
Sat. 16 Keystone Final W, 1-0
Mon. 18 Albright Final L, 2-0
Wed. 20 at Virginia Wesleyan Final L, 3-1
Sat. 23 at Notre Dame (Md.) Final W, 10-0
Sun. 24 Shenandoah Final L, 4-2
Wed. 27 Rowan Final L, 4-0
  DE Turf - Frederica, Del.
 
October
Sun. 1 York (Pa.) * Final L, 5-1
Wed. 4 at Eastern Final W, 2-1
Sat. 7 Christopher Newport * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 11 at Salisbury * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 15 at St. Mary's (Md.) * Final - 2OT L, 3-2
Thu. 19 at Neumann Final W, 1-0
Sun. 22 at Frostburg St. * Final - OT W, 1-0
Thu. 26 Mary Washington * Final L, 5-0
  Senior Night
* Conference
Bold team: Home event