Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
December
Sat. 1 at Ursinus College Bowtie Open (Indoor) # All Day 8th of 15
 
January
Fri. 11 at Kutztown Collegiate Invitational (Indoor) # NTS NTS
Sat. 26 at George Mason Invitational (Indoor) # 10:00 am NTS
 
February
Sat. 2 at Frank Colden Invitational (Indoor) # 9:00 am 6th of 16
Fri. 8 at Ursinus College Open (Indoor) # 3:00 pm
Sun. 17 at CAC Championships (Indoor) # All Day 5th of 5
 
March
Fri. 8 at NCAA Championships (Indoor) # All Day Bundy 9th in 60H
Sat. 23 at West Chester Invitational (Outdoor) # All Day NTS
 
April
Sat. 6 at Millersville Metrics (Outdoor) # All Day 11th of 22
Sat. 13 at Loyola/Hopkins Invitational (Outdoor) # All Day
Wed. 17 at Gwynedd-Mercy Twilight Invitational (Outdoor) # 3:00 pm
 
May
Sat. 4 at CAC Championships (Outdoor) # All Day
Sun. 5 at CAC Championships (Outdoor) # All Day 5th of 5
Thu. 9 at York Twilight Invitational # 4:00 pm Bundy wins 110H (14.54)
Mon. 13 at Swarthmore Final Qualifier # 4:00 pm Bundy 2nd in 110H (14.7)
Thu. 16 at ECAC Championships (Outdoor) # All Day Bundy 1st in 110H Prelim (14.28)
Fri. 17 at ECAC Championships (Outdoor) # All Day Bundy wins 110H (14.26)
Fri. 24 at NCAA Championships (Outdoor) # All Day Bundy 14th in 110H (14.78)
 
December
Sat. 7 at Bow-Tie Classic (Indoor) 1st of 19
  @ Ursinus College
 
January
Fri. 10 at Gotham Cup (Indoor) 4x400 Sets CAC Record
  @ The Armory Track (New York, N.Y.)
Fri. 17 at Albany Great Dane Classic (Indoor) 800 SR, 4x4 CAC Record
  @ The Armory Track (New York, N.Y.)
Fri. 24 at Muhlenberg Invitational (Indoor) 7 Wins, 17 Medalists, 4 SRs
 
February
Sat. 1 at Patriot Games (Indoor)
  @ George Mason University (Fairfax, Va.)
Sat. 8 at Frank Colden Invitational (Indoor)
  @ Ursinus College
Fri. 14 at Ursinus Open (Indoor) 3:00 pm 1st of 9
Sat. 22 at CAC Championships (Indoor) 3rd of 6
  @ Christopher Newport University
 
March
Fri. 7 at ECAC Championships (Indoor) 4x200 Wins Title
  @ Reggie Lewis Center (Boston, Mass.)
Sat. 8 at ECAC Championships (Indoor) 4x400 CAC Record, Team 7th
  @ Reggie Lewis Center (Boston, Mass.)
Fri. 14 at NCAA Championships (Indoor) Jenkins 14th in 60m Dash
  @ Devaney Center (Lincoln, Neb.)
Fri. 28 at Danny Curran Invitational (Outdoor) Clements 10K SR
Sat. 29 at Danny Curran Invitational (Outdoor) Sheppard 1,500m SR
 
April
Sat. 5 at Sam Howell Invitational (Outdoor) Brinkley, McAnulty SR's
Sat. 12 at Loyola/Hopkins Invitational (Outdoor) 4th of 20 / 6 SRs
  @ Baltimore, Md.
Tue. 22 at Delaware State Invitational (Outdoor) 1st of 10
Fri. 25 at Penn Relays (Outdoor)
  @ Franklin Field (Philadelphia, Pa.)
 
May
Sat. 3 at CAC Championships (Outdoor)
  @ Christopher Newport University
Sun. 4 at CAC Championships (Outdoor) 5th of 6
  @ Christopher Newport University
Mon. 5 at Lynchburg Multi-Meet
Tue. 6 at Lynchburg Multi-Meet Schlosser 2nd, Wesley's 1st Decathlete
Fri. 9 at Coppin State Invitational (Outdoor) NTS
Mon. 12 at Swarthmore Last Chance Sheppard SR in 800
Fri. 16 at Salisbury Last Chance NTS
Thu. 22 at NCAA Championships (Outdoor) 4x100 - 4th in 40.98
  @ George Gauthier Track (Delaware, Ohio)
Sat. 24 at NCAA Championships (Outdoor) 4x100 - 3rd in 40.71
  @ George Gauthier Track (Delaware, Ohio)
 
December
Sat. 6 vs. Bow-Tie Classic (Indoor) @ Floy Lewis Bakes Center (Collegeville, Pa.) 3rd of 19
 
January
Sat. 24 vs. Tiger Open (Indoor) @ Jadwin Gymnasium (Princeton, N.J.)
Sat. 31 vs. Patriot Games (Indoor) @ GMU Field House (Fairfax, Va.)
 
February
Sat. 7 vs. Frank Colden Invitational (Indoor) @ Floy Lewis Bakes Center (Collegeville, Pa.) 2nd of 11
Sat. 21 vs. CAC Championships (Indoor) @ Freeman Center (Newport News, Va.) 4th of 7
 
March
Sun. 1 vs. BU Last Chance (Indoor) @ Track & Tennis Center (Boston, Mass.) NTS
Fri. 6 vs. ECAC Championships (Indoor) @ The Armory (New York, N.Y.)
Sat. 7 vs. ECAC Championships (Indoor) @ The Armory (New York, N.Y.)
Fri. 13 vs. NCAA Championships (Indoor) @ JDL Fast Track (Winston-Salem, N.C.)
Sun. 29 vs. Towson Invitational (Outdoor) @ Johnny Unitas Stadium (Towson, Md.)
 
April
Fri. 3 vs. Colonial Relays (Outdoor) @ Williamsburg, Va. (Zable Stadium)
Sat. 4 vs. Colonial Relays (Outdoor) @ Williamsburg, Va. (Zable Stadium)
Sat. 11 vs. Loyola/Hopkins Invitational (Outdoor) @ Baltimore, Md. (Eastern Complex)
Fri. 17 vs. Morgan State Legacy (Outdoor) @ Hughes Stadium (Baltimore, Md.)
Sat. 18 vs. Morgan State Legacy (Outdoor) @ Hughes Stadium (Baltimore, Md.)
Tue. 21 vs. Penn Relays (Decathlon) @ Franklin Field (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Wed. 22 vs. Penn Relays (Decathlon) @ Franklin Field (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Fri. 24 vs. Penn Relays (Outdoor) @ Philadelphia, Pa. (Franklin Field)
Sat. 25 vs. Delaware Classic (Outdoor) @ Grant Stadium (Newark, Del.) 2nd of 9
 
May
Sat. 2 vs. CAC Championships (Outdoor) @ York, Pa. (Graham Field)
Sun. 3 vs. CAC Championships (Outdoor) @ York, Pa. (Graham Field) 3rd of 7
Fri. 8 vs. Coppin State Invitational (Outdoor) @ Baltimore, Md.
Mon. 11 vs. Swarthmore Final Qualifier (Outdoor) @ Swarthmore, Pa.
Thu. 14 vs. ECAC Championships (Decathlon) @ Springfield, Mass. 1:00 pm
Fri. 15 vs. ECAC Championships (Decathlon) @ Springfield, Mass. 10:00 am
  vs. Salisbury Final Qualifier @ Salisbury, Md. 4:00 pm
Thu. 21 vs. NCAA Championships (Outdoor) @ Canton, N.Y. (Merrick-Pinkard Complex)
Fri. 22 vs. NCAA Championships (Outdoor) @ Canton, N.Y. (Merrick-Pinkard Complex)
Sat. 23 vs. NCAA Championships (Outdoor) @ Canton, N.Y. (Merrick-Pinkard Complex)
 
January
Sat. 21 vs. Terrapin Invitational @ Landover, Md. Final
Sat. 28 vs. Wesley Brown Invitational @ Annapolis, Md. Final
  Hosted By US Naval Academy
 
February
Sat. 4 vs. Frank Colden Invitational @ Collegeville, Pa. Final
  Hosted by Ursinus College
Sat. 18 vs. CAC Indoor Championships @ Newport News, Va. 3rd
  Hosted by Christopher Newport
Sun. 26 vs. Last Chance Qualifier @ Fairfax, Va. 1st out of 23 Teams
  Hosted by George Mason U.
 
March
Fri. 3 vs. Last Chance Qualifier @ Collegeville, Pa. Final
  Hosted by Ursinus College
Fri. 10 vs. NCAA Indoor Championships @ Naperville, Ill.
  Hosted by North Central (Ill.)
Sat. 11 vs. NCAA Indoor Championships @ Naperville, Ill.
  Hosted by North Central (Ill.)
 
April
Sat. 1 at Danny Curran Invitational
  Hosted by Widener University
Sat. 8 at Delaware Open 2nd out of 14 Teams
  Hosted by University of Delaware
Fri. 14 at Johns Hopkins Invitational 3rd out of 11 Teams
  at Captains Classic & Combined Events (Multi-Meet) No Team Score
  Hosted by Christopher Newport
Sat. 15 at Captains Classic & Combined Events (Multi-Meet)
  Hosted by Christopher Newport
Fri. 21 at CAC Outdoor Championships
  Hosted by Mary Washington
Sat. 22 at CAC Outdoor Championships 3rd
  Hosted by Mary Washington
Sat. 29 at Lions' Invitational No Team Score
  Hosted by the College of New Jersey
 
May
Mon. 15 at Swarthmore Last Chance No Team Score
  Hosted by Swarthmore College
Thu. 18 at Mideast Invitational
  Hosted by Widener University
Thu. 25 vs. NCAA Championships @ SPIRE Institute Final
  Geneva, Ohio
Fri. 26 vs. NCAA Championships @ SPIRE Institute Final
  Geneva, Ohio
Sat. 27 vs. NCAA Championships @ SPIRE Institute Final
  Geneva, Ohio
 
December
Sat. 2 at Diplomat Open Individuals Only
  Hosted by Franklin & Marshall College
 
January
Sat. 20 vs. Terrapin Invitational @ Landover, Md.
  Hosted by University of Maryland
Sat. 27 vs. Wesley Brown Invitational @ Annapolis, Md. No Team Score
  Hosted by U.S. Naval Academy
 
February
Fri. 2 vs. UMES Invitational @ Princess Anne, Md. No Team Score
  Hosted by University of Maryland, Eastern Shore
Sat. 3 vs. UMES Invitational @ Princess Anne, Md. 3rd
  Hosted by University of Maryland, Eastern Shore
Fri. 16 vs. CAC Indoor Championship @ Newport News, Va. 6th
  Hosted by Christopher Newport University
Sat. 17 vs. CAC Indoor Championship @ Newport News, Va. 2nd - 102 points
  Hosted by Christopher Newport University
Sun. 25 vs. George Mason Last Chance Qualifier @ Fairfax, Va
  Hosted by George Mason University
 
March
Sat. 3 vs. New York Last Chance @ New York, New York 6th - 45
Sat. 31 vs. Navy Men's Spring Invitational @ Annapolis, Md. No Team Score
  Hosted by The U.S. Naval Academy
 
April
Sat. 14 vs. Chester Quarry Classic @ Chester, Pa. 3rd out of 10 Teams
  Hosted by Widener University
Sat. 21 vs. Widener Invitational @ Chester, Pa. 2nd out of 26 Teams
  Hosted by Widener University
Thu. 26 vs. Penn Relays @ Philadelphia, Pa. No Team Score
  Hosted by University of Pennsylvania
Fri. 27 vs. Penn Relays @ Philadelphia, Pa. No Team Score
  Hosted by University of Pennsylvania
Sat. 28 vs. Penn Relays @ Philadelphia, Pa. No Team Score
  Hosted by University of Pennsylvania
Sun. 29 vs. Delaware Open @ Newark, Del. 1st out of 7 Teams
  Hosted by University of Delaware
 
May
Fri. 4 vs. CAC Championship * @ Salisbury, Md.
  Hosted by Salisbury University
Sat. 5 vs. CAC Championship * @ Salisbury, Md. 2nd - 143 points
  Hosted by Salisbury University
Mon. 14 vs. Swarthmore Last Chance Invitational @ Swarthmore, Pa.
  Hosted by Swarthmore College
Wed. 16 vs. ECAC Championships @ Baltimore, Md.
  Hosted by Johns Hopkins University
Thu. 17 vs. ECAC Championships @ Baltimore, Md. 1st out of 28 Teams
  Hosted by Johns Hopkins University
Thu. 24 vs. NCAA Championships @ LaCrosse, Wis. No Team Score
  Hosted by University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
Fri. 25 vs. NCAA Championships @ LaCrosse, Wis. No Team Score
  Hosted by University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
Sat. 26 vs. NCAA Championships @ LaCrosse, Wis. T15th out of 90 Teams
  Hosted by University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
 
December
Sat. 1 vs. Navy Winter Invitational @ Annapolis, Md.
  Hosted by U.S. Naval Academy
 
January
Fri. 11 vs. Spartan Regional Invitational @ Staten Island, N.Y. 7th - 43 points
Sat. 19 vs. Ursinus College Classic @ Collegeville, Pa. 2nd - 57 points
  Hosted by Ursinus College
Sat. 26 vs. Navy Invitational @ Annapolis, Md. No Team Score
  Hosted by U.S. Naval Academy
 
February
Fri. 8 vs. Navy Select Invitational @ Annapolis, Md. No Team Score
  Hosted by U.S. Naval Academy
Fri. 22 vs. Boston Last Chance @ Boston, Mass. No Team Score
Sat. 23 vs. Boston Last Chance @ Boston, Mass. No Team Score
Sun. 24 vs. Boston Last Chance @ Boston, Mass. No Team Score
 
March
Fri. 8 vs. NCAA Indoor Championships @ Boston, Mass. No Team Score
  Reggie Lewis Center
Sat. 9 vs. NCAA Indoor Championships @ Boston, Mass.
  Reggie Lewis Center
Sat. 23 vs. Ursinus Outdoor Invitational @ Collegeville, Pa.
  Hosted by Ursinus College
Sat. 30 vs. Navy Spring Invitational @ Annapolis, Md. No Team Score
  Hosted by U.S. Naval Academy
 
April
Sat. 13 vs. Salisbury Eastern Shore Challenge @ Salisbury, Md. 3rd - 107
  Hosted by Salisbury University
Fri. 19 vs. Morgan State Legacy Invitational @ Baltimore, Md.
  Hosted by Morgan State University
Sat. 20 vs. Morgan State Legacy Invitational @ Baltimore, Md.
  Hosted by Morgan State University
Tue. 23 vs. Delaware State Hornet Invitational @ Dover, Del. No Team Score
  Hosted by Delaware State University
Thu. 25 vs. Penn Relays @ Philadelphia, Pa. No Team Score
  Hosted by University of Pennsylvania
Fri. 26 vs. Penn Relays @ Philadelphia, Pa. No Team Score
  Hosted by University of Pennsylvania
Sat. 27 vs. Penn Relays @ Philadelphia, Pa. No Team Score
  Hosted by University of Pennsylvania
 
May
Sat. 4 vs. Atlantic East Championships @ Gwynedd Valley, Pa. 3 p.m.
  Hosted by Gwynedd Mercy University
Sun. 5 vs. Atlantic East Championships @ Gwynedd Valley, Pa. 2nd
  Hosted by Gwynedd Mercy University
Wed. 15 vs. ECAC Championships @ New Haven, Conn.
  Hosted by Southern Conn. St.
Thu. 16 vs. ECAC Championships @ New Haven, Conn.
  Hosted by Southern Conn. St.
Thu. 23 vs. NCAA Outdoor Championships @ Geneva, Ohio
  SPIRE Institute
Fri. 24 vs. NCAA Outdoor Championships @ Geneva, Ohio
  SPIRE Institute
Sat. 25 vs. NCAA Outdoor Championships @ Geneva, Ohio
  SPIRE Institute
 
January
Sat. 25 at George Mason - Patriot Games
  Fairfax, Va.
 
February
Sat. 1 at Eastern Shore Invitational
  UMES- Princess Anne, Md.
Sat. 15 at Monmouth Invitational
  Monmouth, NJ.
Fri. 21 at Navy Select
  Annapolis, Md.
 
March
Fri. 6 at ECAC
  New York, New York
Fri. 13 at NCAA Championship Cancelled
  Winston Salem, NC
Sat. 21 at Maryland Invitational Cancelled
  College Park, Md.
Sat. 28 at Fred Hardy Cancelled
  Richmond, Va.
 
April
Sat. 4 at Eastern Shore Challenge Cancelled
  Salisbury, Md.
Mon. 13 at George Mason Spring Invitational Cancelled
  Fairfax, Va.
Sat. 18 at Morgan State Cancelled
  Baltimore, Md.
Sun. 26 at Delaware Open Cancelled
  Newark, Del.
 
May
Sat. 2 at Atlantic East Conference Championship Cancelled
Thu. 21 at NCAA Championship Cancelled
  Rochester, N.Y.
# Exhibition
* Conference