Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Mon. 17 at Franklin & Marshall Invitational 8th of 16
  Bent Creek Country Club
Mon. 24 at Rehoboth Beach Invitational Final 11th of 11
  Rehoboth Beach, Del.
 
October
Sun. 7 at Ted Keller Memorial Final 11th of 11
Mon. 22 at Goldey-Beacom Fall Invitational Final 5th of 5
  Wilmington, Del.
 
February
Mon. 25 at Pine Needles Intercollegiate Final 8th of 10
 
March
Sun. 24 at Immaculata Invitational Final 5th (325)
Thu. 28 at Wilmington Univ. Spring Invite Final 7th of 9
Fri. 29 at Wilmington Univ. Spring Invite 9th of 9
Sat. 30 at McDaniel Spring Invitational 13th of 14
Sun. 31 at McDaniel Spring Invitational 11th of 14
 
April
Sun. 7 at Hershey Cup # 12th of 15 (339)
Mon. 8 at Hershey Cup # 15th of 15 (676)
Mon. 15 at Glenn Heath Shipbuilders Memorial # NTS
Tue. 16 at Glenn Heath Shipbuilders Memorial # NTS
Sat. 27 at CAC Championships # 2nd (314)
Sun. 28 at CAC Championships # 2nd (636)
 
September
Tue. 10 at PSU Harrisburg Fall Invitational # Final 6th of 7 (354)
  Dauphin Highlands (Harrisburg, Pa.)
Tue. 24 at Ursinus Invitational Final 9th of 14 (359)
  at Raven's Claw
 
October
Sat. 5 at Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic # 1st Round 15th of 15 (366)
  The Bridges Golf Club
Sun. 6 at Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic # Final 15th of 15 (723)
  The Bridges Golf Club
Mon. 14 at Immaculata Fall Invitational # 9th of 9 (388)
  Whitford Country Club (Exton, Pa.)
 
February
Tue. 25 at Pine Needles Intercollegiate 7th of 7 (797)
 
March
Sat. 29 at McDaniel Spring Invitational 18th of 18 (401)
 
April
Sat. 5 at Stevenson Invitational 4th of 4 (407)
Mon. 14 at Glenn Heath Shipbuilders Memorial NTS
Fri. 18 at CAC Championships 6th of 7 (353)
Sat. 19 at CAC Championships 6th of 7 (716)
 
September
Thu. 11 at Moravian Fall Invitational 9th of 17 (341)
Sun. 21 at PSU-Harrisburg Fall Invitational 11:30 am 8th of 12 (333)
  Dauphin Highlands Golf Course
Mon. 22 at PSU-Harrisburg Fall Invitational 9:00 am 6th of 12 (656)
  Dauphin Highlands Golf Course
 
October
Mon. 6 at Goldey Beacom Invitational 8th of 9 (355)
Mon. 13 at Ted Keller Memorial 11th of 15 (317)
Tue. 14 at Ted Keller Memorial 12th of 15 (649)
 
March
Sun. 22 vs. Revolutionary Classic @ Patriots Glen National GC (Elkton, Md.) 9th of 11 (362)
Sat. 28 vs. McDaniel Spring Invite @ The Bridges GC 18th (358)
Sun. 29 vs. McDaniel Spring Invite @ The Bridges GC 18th (716)
Mon. 30 vs. Immaculata Invite @ West Chester, Pa.
 
April
Thu. 9 vs. Moravian Invite @ Woodstone CC (Danielsville, Pa.) 6th (343)
Mon. 13 vs. Glenn Heath Shipbuilders Memorial @ Williamsburg Club (Williamsburg, VA) 10th of 13 (685)
Sat. 18 at CAC Championships 6th of 7 (339)
Sun. 19 at CAC Championships 5th of 7 (671)
# Exhibition