Top Stories

Sponsors

Schedule & Results

No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Aug 30
Final
vs. St. Elizabeth W, 10-0
Thu Sep 04
Final
at Gwynedd Mercy W, 1-0
Sat Sep 06
Final
at Swarthmore L, 4-1
Tue Sep 09
Final
vs. Hood W, 1-0
Sat Sep 13
Final
vs. Immaculata W, 3-0
Tue Sep 16
Final
vs. Notre Dame (Md.) W, 6-1
Thu Sep 18
Final
vs. Neumann W, 2-1
Sat Sep 20
Final
at Trinity (D.C.) W, 10-0
Sat Sep 27
Final
at Christopher Newport L, 5-0
Wed Oct 01
Final
vs. York (Pa.) L, 3-1
Sat Oct 04
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) L, 2-0
Sat Oct 11
Final
vs. Southern Virginia W, 1-0
Wed Oct 15
Final
vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg W, 1-0
Fri Oct 17
Final - 2OT
vs. Frostburg St. T, 1-1
Wed Oct 22
Final
vs. Salisbury L, 2-1
Sat Oct 25
Final
at Marymount (Va.) W, 2-1
Tue Oct 28
Final
at Mary Washington L, 1-0
Wed Nov 12
Final
at Arcadia L, 5-0
ECAC First Round
Tue Sep 01
Final
at Cairn W, 5-1
Sat Sep 05
Final - 2OT
vs. Goucher T, 1-1
Tue Sep 08
Final - 2OT
at Immaculata T, 1-1
Sat Sep 12
Final
vs. Rosemont W, 2-0
Tue Sep 15
Final
at Notre Dame (Md.) L, 2-1
Thu Sep 17
Final
vs. Shenandoah L, 1-0
Fri Sep 18
Final
at St. Elizabeth W, 7-1
Thu Sep 24
Final
at Hood L, 1-0
Sat Sep 26
Final
vs. Mary Washington L, 4-1
Wed Sep 30
Final
at Penn St.-Harrisburg L, 5-1
Sat Oct 03
Final
vs. Marymount (Va.) W, 6-1
Fri Oct 09
Final - OT
at Southern Virginia W, 2-1
Wed Oct 14
Final
at York (Pa.) L, 3-2
Sat Oct 17
Final
vs. Christopher Newport L, 2-0
Wed Oct 21
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) L, 2-0
Sat Oct 24
Final
at Frostburg St. L, 7-0
Wed Oct 28
Final
at Salisbury L, 2-0
Thu Sep 01
Final
vs. Goucher L, 2-0
Sat Sep 03
Final
vs. Cairn W, 7-0
Tue Sep 06
Final - OT
at Neumann L, 2-1
Thu Sep 08
Final
vs. Immaculata W, 4-0
Wed Sep 14
Final
at Rosemont W, 2-0
Sat Sep 17
Final
vs. Lehman W, 3-0
Wed Sep 21
Final - 2OT
vs. Hood T, 0-0
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Frostburg St. L, 4-2
Sat Oct 01
Final
vs. Christopher Newport L, 9-1
Wed Oct 05
Final
vs. Marymount (Va.) L, 3-2
Sat Oct 08
Final
vs. Southern Virginia L, 2-1
Wed Oct 12
Final
at Penn St.-Harrisburg L, 2-0
Sat Oct 15
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) L, 3-0
Wed Oct 19
Final
vs. York (Pa.) L, 5-1
Sat Oct 22
Final
at Mary Washington L, 7-0
Wed Oct 26
Final
at Salisbury L, 5-1
Fri Sep 01
Final
vs. Washington College L, 4-0
Wed Sep 06
Final
at Immaculata W, 1-0
Sat Sep 09
Final
vs. Rosemont W, 3-2
Tue Sep 12
Final - 2OT
at Goucher T, 2-2
Sat Sep 16
Final - OT
vs. Widener L, 2-1
Wed Sep 20
Final
vs. Washington Adventist W, 4-0
Sat Sep 23
Final
vs. Frostburg St. L, 3-1
Wed Sep 27
Final
at Hood L, 4-1
Sat Sep 30
Final
at Christopher Newport L, 11-0
Tue Oct 03
Final
at Marymount (Va.) L, 3-2
Sat Oct 07
Final
at Southern Virginia L, 2-0
Wed Oct 11
Final
vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg L, 3-2
Sat Oct 14
Final
vs. Mary Washington L, 3-2
Wed Oct 18
Final
at York (Pa.) L, 4-0
Sat Oct 21
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) L, 4-1
Wed Oct 25
Final
vs. Salisbury L, 6-0
Fri Oct 27
Final
vs. Brooklyn W, 6-1
Wed Sep 05
Final
vs. Penn State Brandywine W, 4-3
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Washington Adventist W, 5-3
Mon Sep 10
Final
vs. John Jay W, 2-0
Wed Sep 12
Final
vs. Albright L, 3-1
Wed Sep 19
Final
at Brooklyn W, 9-1
Sat Sep 22
Final - 2OT
vs. Bryn Mawr T, 1-1
Tue Sep 25
Final - OT
vs. Goucher L, 3-2
DE Turf Sports Complex, Frederica, DE
Thu Sep 27
Final
at Rosemont W, 5-2
Wed Oct 03
Final
at Cabrini L, 1-0
Sat Oct 06
Final
at Neumann W, 4-2
Wed Oct 10
Final
vs. Gwynedd Mercy W, 2-0
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Marywood W, 3-1
Wed Oct 17
Final - 2OT
vs. Immaculata T, 4-4
Senior Night
Wed Oct 24
Final
at Marymount (Va.) W, 1-0
Wed Oct 31
Final
vs. Marywood L, 1-0
Atlantic East Conference Semifinal
Sat Nov 10
Final
at FDU-Florham L, 4-2
ECAC Tournament - First Round
Fri Aug 30
Final - 2OT
vs. Washington College L, 1-0
Wed Sep 04
Final
vs. Penn State Brandywine W, 1-0
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Mary Baldwin W, 5-1
Wed Sep 11
Final
at Albright L, 3-0
Sat Sep 14
Final - 2OT
vs. Eastern L, 2-1
Mon Sep 23
Final
vs. Lancaster Bible W, 3-1
Wed Sep 25
Final
vs. Washington Adventist W, 8-1
Sat Sep 28
Final
at Bryn Mawr L, 2-1
Wed Oct 02
Final
at Goucher W, 3-0
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Hood L, 1-0
25th Anniversary of the Women's Soccer Program 1995-2019
Wed Oct 09
Final
at Gwynedd Mercy W, 1-0
Sat Oct 12
Final
at John Jay L, 2-1
Wed Oct 16
Final
vs. Cabrini W, 2-1
Sat Oct 19
Final
at Immaculata W, 2-1
Wed Oct 23
Final
vs. Marymount (Va.) W, 3-0
Sat Oct 26
Final
at Marywood L, 1-0
Tue Oct 29
Final
vs. Neumann W, 2-0
Senior Day
Wed Nov 06
Final
vs. Cabrini L, 2-0
AEC Semifinals
Fri Sep 04
Cancelled
vs. Washington College
Thu Sep 10
Cancelled
at Lancaster Bible
Wed Sep 16
Cancelled
vs. Penn St.-Abington
Sat Sep 19
Cancelled
vs. Washington Adventist
Sat Sep 26
Cancelled
at Eastern
Wed Sep 30
Cancelled
vs. Bryn Mawr
Wed Sep 30
Cancelled
at Goucher
Sat Oct 03
Cancelled
vs. John Jay
Wed Oct 07
Postponed
at Cabrini
Sat Oct 10
Postponed
vs. Immaculata
Wed Oct 14
Postponed
at Neumann
Sat Oct 17
Cancelled
vs. Trinity (D.C.)
Wed Oct 21
Postponed
at Marymount (Va.)
Sat Oct 24
Postponed
vs. Marywood
Wed Oct 28
Postponed
vs. Gwynedd Mercy
View Full Schedule

Banners