Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Fri. 29 vs. New Jersey City @ at College of St. Elizabeth Final W, 3-1
  vs. John Jay @ at College of St. Elizabeth Final W, 3-1
Sat. 30 vs. Bryn Mawr @ Penn State-Brandywine Final L, 3-0
  at Penn State Brandywine Final W, 3-1
 
September
Sat. 6 vs. Arcadia @ at Penn State Abington Final W, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Abington Final W, 3-1
  vs. Trinity (D.C.) @ Psu Abington Final W, 3-0
Tue. 9 vs. Goucher Final L, 3-0
Thu. 11 vs. Rosemont Final W, 3-0
Tue. 16 at Lincoln (Pa.) Final L, 3-2
Thu. 18 vs. Gwynedd Mercy Final W, 3-1
Sat. 20 at Rutgers-Camden Final L, 3-0
  vs. Misericordia @ at Rutgers-Camden Final L, 3-1
Thu. 25 at Immaculata Final L, 3-0
Sat. 27 vs. Centenary (N.J.) @ at Rosemont Final W, 3-0
  at Rosemont Final W, 3-0
 
October
Wed. 1 vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 4 at Marymount (Va.) * Final L, 3-0
  vs. Methodist @ at Marymount Final L, 3-1
Wed. 8 at York (Pa.) * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 16 vs. Christopher Newport * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 18 vs. Frostburg St. * Final L, 3-0
  Pink Match
Wed. 22 at Mary Washington * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 25 at Southern Virginia * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 29 at Salisbury * Final L, 3-0
 
November
Sat. 1 vs. St. Mary's (Md.) * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 2 vs. Washington Adventist Final W, 3-0
  Senior Day
 
September
Tue. 1 vs. Notre Dame (Md.) Final W, 3-1
Fri. 4 vs. Union (N.Y.) @ Scranton University, Scranton, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  Scranton Invitational
  vs. Wentworth @ Scranton University, Scranton, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  Scranton Invitational
Sat. 5 vs. Cedar Crest @ Scranton University, Scranton, Pa. Final W, 3-1
  Scranton Invitational
  at Scranton Final L, 3-1
Fri. 11 at Catholic Final L, 3-0
  CUA Guetle Invitational
  vs. Bridgewater (Va.) @ Catholic University of America, Washington D.C. Final W, 3-2
  Guetle Invitational
Sat. 12 vs. Otterbein @ Catholic University of America, Washington D.C. Final L, 3-0
  CUA Guetle Invitational
  vs. Marywood @ Catholic University of America, Washington D.C. Final W, 3-1
  CUA Guetle Invitational
Sat. 19 at Goucher Final W, 3-2
  vs. Cedar Crest @ Goucher College, Towson, Md. Final W, 3-0
  Goucher Tri-Match
Tue. 22 vs. Immaculata Final W, 3-1
Fri. 25 vs. Mary Washington * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 26 vs. John Jay Final W, 3-0
  CYM Day
Sun. 27 at Washington Adventist Final W, 3-0
Wed. 30 vs. York (Pa.) * Final L, 3-2
 
October
Wed. 7 at Penn St.-Harrisburg * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 9 vs. Marymount (Va.) * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 10 vs. Randolph @ Methodist University, Fayetteville, N.C. Final L, 3-0
  Methodist Tri-Match
  at Methodist Final L, 3-1
  Methodist Tri-Match
Wed. 14 vs. Salisbury * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 17 at Frostburg St. * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 18 vs. Washington Adventist Final W, 3-0
Thu. 22 vs. Hood @ Lancaster Bible College, Lancaster, Pa. Final L, 3-2
  at Lancaster Bible Final L, 3-2
Sat. 24 at St. Mary's (Md.) * Final L, 3-0
  vs. Messiah @ St. Mary's College (Md.) Final L, 3-0
Wed. 28 at Christopher Newport * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 31 vs. Southern Virginia * Final L, 3-2
 
September
Sat. 2 vs. Lasell @ San Juan, P.R. Final L, 3-2
  Puerto Rico Clasico
  vs. Dickinson @ San Juan, P.R. Final L, 3-0
  Puerto Rico Clasico
Sun. 3 vs. Widener @ San Juan, P.R. Final W, 3-0
  Puerto Rico Clasico
  vs. Wilkes @ San Juan, P.R. Final W, 3-1
  Puerto Rico Clasico
Fri. 8 vs. Albright @ Washington, D.C. Final W, 3-0
  Catholic University of America Tournament
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Washington, D.C. Final W, 3-0
  Catholic University of America Tournament
Sat. 9 vs. William Peace @ Washington, D.C. Final W, 3-0
  Catholic University of America Tournament
  vs. Ursinus @ Washington, D.C. Final W, 3-1
  Catholic University of America Tournament
Wed. 13 vs. Widener Final L, 3-0
Sat. 16 vs. William Paterson @ New York, NY Final W, 3-2
  at John Jay Final W, 3-1
Tue. 19 at Lancaster Bible Final W, 3-0
Thu. 21 at Cairn Final W, 3-0
Sat. 23 at Rutgers-Camden Final W, 3-2
  vs. Wilkes @ Camden, N.J. Final W, 3-0
Tue. 26 at Notre Dame (Md.) Final L, 3-1
Fri. 29 at Frostburg St. * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 30 at Southern Virginia * Final L, 3-1
 
October
Tue. 3 vs. Washington Adventist Final W, 3-0
Fri. 6 vs. Mary Washington * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 7 vs. Christopher Newport * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 11 vs. Goucher Final L, 3-0
Fri. 13 at St. Mary's (Md.) * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 14 at Marymount (Va.) * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 17 vs. Alvernia Final L, 3-2
Fri. 20 vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg * Final W, 3-1
  Senior Night
Sat. 21 vs. York (Pa.) * Final L, 3-2
  Youth Volleyball Day
Wed. 25 vs. Salisbury * Final L, 3-1
 
August
Fri. 31 vs. Swarthmore @ Bethlehem, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  Greyhound Premiere Invitational
  vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Bethlehem, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  Greyhound Premiere Invitational
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. Alvernia @ Bethlehem, Pa. Final L, 3-1
  Greyhound Premiere Invitational
  vs. Ursinus @ Bethlehem, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  Greyhound Premiere Invitational
Wed. 5 at Widener Final L, 3-0
Sat. 8 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Washington, D.C. Final W, 3-0
  Catholic University of America Tournament
  vs. Chatham @ Washington, D.C. Final L, 3-0
  Catholic University of America Tournament
Wed. 12 at Salisbury Final L, 3-0
Sat. 15 vs. Medgar Evers @ Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  at Wilkes Final L, 3-1
Sun. 16 vs. Valley Forge Final W, 3-0
  Home Tri-Match
  vs. Washington Adventist Final W, 3-0
  Home Tri-Match
Wed. 19 vs. Lancaster Bible Final L, 3-1
Sat. 22 vs. Cairn Final W, 3-0
  vs. Hood Final L, 3-1
  Home Tri-Match
Tue. 25 at Bryn Athyn Final W, 3-0
Wed. 26 vs. Penn State Brandywine Final W, 3-0
Sat. 29 vs. John Jay Final W, 3-0
  vs. John Jay Final L, 3-0
 
October
Tue. 2 at Gwynedd Mercy * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 4 vs. Centenary (N.J.) Final W, 3-0
Sat. 6 at Cabrini * Final L, 3-0
  vs. Susquehanna @ Radnor, PA Final L, 3-0
Thu. 11 vs. Delaware Valley Final W, 3-0
  Youth Volleyball Night / Dig Purple Night
Sat. 13 at Neumann * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 17 at Marymount (Va.) * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 20 vs. Immaculata * Final W, 3-1
  Home Tri-Match / Dig Pink Day
  vs. Trinity (D.C.) Final W, 3-0
  Home Tri-Match / Dig Pink Day
Wed. 24 at Goucher Final L, 3-0
Fri. 26 vs. Marywood * Final W, 3-1
  Senior Night
Tue. 30 vs. Marywood % Final L, 3-1
  Atlantic East Conference Quarterfinal
 
August
Fri. 30 vs. Randolph-Macon @ Virginia Beach, Va. Final L, 3-0
  Virginia Wesleyan Tournament
  vs. Randolph @ Virginia Beach, Va. Final L, 3-1
Sat. 31 at Virginia Wesleyan Final L, 3-0
  vs. St. Mary's (Md.) @ Virginia Beach, Va. Final L, 3-0
  Virginia Wesleyan Tournament
 
September
Fri. 6 at Catholic Final L, 3-0
  Guetle Invitational
Sat. 7 vs. Keuka @ Washington, D.C. Final W, 3-0
  Catholic University of America Tournament
  vs. Pitt.-Greensburg @ Washington, D.C. Final W, 3-0
  Catholic University of America Tournament
Tue. 10 at Bryn Mawr Final W, 3-0
Thu. 12 vs. Bryn Athyn Final W, 3-0
Sat. 14 vs. Goucher Final W, 3-1
  Home Tri-Match
  vs. Misericordia Final L, 3-0
  Home Tri-Match
Thu. 19 vs. Bowie St. Final W, 3-1
Sat. 21 vs. Gettysburg @ Chestertown, Md. Final L, 3-0
  at Washington College Final L, 3-2
Wed. 25 at Hood Final W, 3-1
Fri. 27 vs. Wilkes Final W, 3-1
  home Quad/Youth Volleyball Night
Sat. 28 vs. Farmingdale State Final W, 3-2
  Home Quad
  vs. John Jay Final W, 3-0
  Home Quad
 
October
Wed. 2 at Washington Adventist Final W, 3-0
Sat. 5 vs. Stevenson @ Middletown, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  at Penn St.-Harrisburg Final W, 3-2
  Military Appreciation Day
Wed. 9 vs. Gwynedd Mercy * Final L, 3-2
  Dig Pink Match
Sat. 19 vs. Neumann * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 23 vs. Marymount (Va.) * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 26 at Immaculata * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 30 vs. Cabrini * Final L, 3-0
  Senior Night
 
November
Sat. 2 at Marywood * Final L, 3-1
Tue. 5 at Cabrini % Final L, 3-1
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event