Top Stories

Sponsors

Schedule & Results

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Mar 23
Wesley
vs. Ursinus Outdoor Invitational
@ Collegeville, Pa. Hosted by Ursinus College
Sat Mar 23
Wesley
vs. Ursinus Outdoor Invitational
@ Collegeville, Pa. Hosted by Ursinus College
Sat Mar 23
Final
vs. Purchase L, 5-2
Sat Mar 23
Final
vs. Cabrini L, 22-4
Sat Mar 23
Final
at Lancaster Bible L, 16-12
Sat Mar 23
Final
vs. Penn St.-Abington W, 3-0
Sat Mar 23
Final
vs. Cabrini L, 21-9
Sat Mar 23
Final
vs. Penn St.-Abington W, 4-1
Sun Mar 24
7th (366)
Wesley
vs. Swarthmore / Neumann Spring Invitational
@ Wilmington, Del. Rock Manor Golf Club
Sun Mar 24
Final
vs. Washington College L, 5-3
Tue Mar 26
Final - 5 innings
vs. Salisbury L, 14-5
Lace Up 4 Pediatric Cancer
Tue Mar 26
Final - 5 innings
vs. Salisbury L, 11-4
Lace Up 4 Pediatric Cancer
Wed Mar 27
Final
at Washington College L, 9-2
Wed Mar 27
Final
vs. Delaware Valley L, 9-2
Wed Mar 27
Postponed
at Rutgers-Camden
Sat Mar 30
No Team Score
Wesley
vs. Navy Spring Invitational
@ Annapolis, Md. Hosted by U.S. Naval Academy
Sat Mar 30
No Team Score
Wesley
vs. Navy Spring Invitational
@ Annapolis, Md. Hosted by U.S. Naval Academy
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. Gwynedd Mercy L, 8-1
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Marymount (Va.) L, 15-6
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. Marywood L, 4-2
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. Marymount (Va.) L, 19-6
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. Gwynedd Mercy L, 11-0
Sat Mar 30
Final - 5 innings
vs. Marywood W, 12-1
Wed Apr 03
Final - 8 innings
at Stevenson L, 2-1
Wed Apr 03
Final
at Salisbury L, 18-7
Wed Apr 03
Final
at Stevenson L, 8-5
Thu Apr 04
8th
Wesley
vs. Elizabethtown Invitational
@ Hershey, Pa. Hershey Country Club
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Immaculata L, 7-5
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Immaculata W, 11-7
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Immaculata L, 18-9
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Cabrini L, 6-2
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Immaculata L, 9-7
Sat Apr 06
Final - 6 innings
at Cabrini L, 16-6
Mon Apr 08
9th out of 13 Teams
Wesley
vs. Widener Spring Invitational
@ Wilmington, Del. DuPont Country Club
Tue Apr 09
Postponed
at Misericordia
Wed Apr 10
Final
vs. York (Pa.) L, 7-5
Wed Apr 10
Final
vs. Cabrini L, 22-5
Wed Apr 10
Final
at Cabrini L, 25-2
Thu Apr 11
8th out of 12 Teams
Wesley
vs. Moravian College Spring Invitational
@ Bath, Pa. Southmoore Golf Course
Thu Apr 11
Final - 5 innings
vs. Eastern W, 13-0
Thu Apr 11
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) L, 14-12
Thu Apr 11
Final - 5 innings
vs. Eastern W, 14-5
Sat Apr 13
3rd - 107
Wesley
vs. Salisbury Eastern Shore Challenge
@ Salisbury, Md. Hosted by Salisbury University
Sat Apr 13
7th - 29
Wesley
vs. Salisbury Eastern Shore Challenge
@ Salisbury, Md. Hosted by Salisbury University
Sat Apr 13
Final
at Marywood L, 21-5
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Marywood L, 11-9
Tue Apr 16
13th - 360
Wesley
vs. Jefferson University Spring Invitational
@ Lafayette Hill, PA The ACE Club
Tue Apr 16
Final
vs. Gwynedd Mercy L, 1-0
Senior Day
Tue Apr 16
Final
vs. Eastern L, 7-4
Tue Apr 16
Final - 5 innings
vs. Gwynedd Mercy W, 12-4
Wed Apr 17
Final
at Neumann L, 22-12
Wed Apr 17
Final
vs. Neumann L, 13-5
Thu Apr 18
Final
vs. Immaculata L, 2-1
Thu Apr 18
Final
vs. Immaculata W, 4-1
Fri Apr 19
Wesley
vs. Morgan State Legacy Invitational
@ Baltimore, Md. Hosted by Morgan State University
Fri Apr 19
Wesley
vs. Morgan State Legacy Invitational
@ Baltimore, Md. Hosted by Morgan State University
Sat Apr 20
Wesley
vs. Morgan State Legacy Invitational
@ Baltimore, Md. Hosted by Morgan State University
Sat Apr 20
Wesley
vs. Morgan State Legacy Invitational
@ Baltimore, Md. Hosted by Morgan State University
Sat Apr 20
Final
vs. La Roche W, 21-2
Mon Apr 22
Final
at Neumann W, 13-6
Mon Apr 22
Final
at Neumann L, 16-5
Tue Apr 23
No Team Score
Wesley
vs. Delaware State Hornet Invitational
@ Dover, Del. Hosted by Delaware State University
Tue Apr 23
No Team Score
Wesley
vs. Delaware State Hornet Invitational
@ Dover, Del. Hosted by Delaware State University
Tue Apr 23
Final - 5 innings
at Neumann L, 9-1
Tue Apr 23
Final
at Neumann L, 7-6
Wed Apr 24
Final
at Gwynedd Mercy L, 17-1
Wed Apr 24
Final
vs. Gwynedd Mercy L, 25-21
Thu Apr 25
No Team Score
Wesley
vs. Penn Relays
@ Philadelphia, Pa. Hosted by University of Pennsylvania
Thu Apr 25
No Team Score
Wesley
vs. Penn Relays
@ Philadelphia, Pa. Hosted by University of Pennsylvania
Fri Apr 26
No Team Score
Wesley
vs. Penn Relays
@ Philadelphia, Pa. Hosted by University of Pennsylvania
Fri Apr 26
No Team Score
Wesley
vs. Penn Relays
@ Philadelphia, Pa. Hosted by University of Pennsylvania
Fri Apr 26
3rd (185)
Wesley
vs. Atlantic East Championships
@ Clarks Summit, Pa. Scranton Country Club
Sat Apr 27
No Team Score
Wesley
vs. Penn Relays
@ Philadelphia, Pa. Hosted by University of Pennsylvania
Sat Apr 27
No Team Score
Wesley
vs. Penn Relays
@ Philadelphia, Pa. Hosted by University of Pennsylvania
Sat Apr 27
5th (558)
Wesley
vs. Atlantic East Championships
@ Clarks Summit, Pa. Scranton Country Club
Sat Apr 27
Final
at Immaculata W, 5-4
Atlantic East Conference Pod B
Sat Apr 27
Final
vs. Marywood L, 3-2
Sat Apr 27
Final
at Marymount (Va.) L, 17-5
Atlantic East Conference Quarterfinals
Sat Apr 27
Final - 5 innings
vs. Cabrini W, 16-1
@ Immaculata, Pa. Atlantic East Conference Pod B
Sat Apr 27
Final
vs. Marywood W, 10-2
Sun Apr 28
Final
vs. Immaculata W, 6-2
@ Immaculata, Pa. Atlantic East Conference Pod B Finals
Fri May 03
Final
at Cabrini L, 13-2
Conference Tournament First Round
Fri May 03
Final
vs. Immaculata W, 11-8
@ Radnor, PA
Fri May 03
Final
at Neumann L, 5-1
Atlantic East Conference Championship Series
Sat May 04
3 p.m.
Wesley
vs. Atlantic East Championships
@ Gwynedd Valley, Pa. Hosted by Gwynedd Mercy University
Sat May 04
Wesley
vs. Atlantic East Championships
@ Gwynedd Valley, Pa Hosted by Gwynedd Mercy University
Sat May 04
Final
vs. Immaculata L, 23-6
@ Radnor, PA Atlantic East Conference Pod A
Sat May 04
Final
at Neumann L, 5-0
Atlantic East Conference Championship Series
Sun May 05
2nd
Wesley
vs. Atlantic East Championships
@ Gwynedd Valley, Pa. Hosted by Gwynedd Mercy University
Sun May 05
2nd
Wesley
vs. Atlantic East Championships
@ Gwynedd Valley, Pa Hosted by Gwynedd Mercy University
Wed May 15
Wesley
vs. ECAC Championships
@ New Haven, Conn. Hosted by Southern Conn. St.
Wed May 15
Wesley
vs. ECAC Championships
@ New Haven, Conn. Hosted by Southern Conn. St.
Thu May 16
Wesley
vs. ECAC Championships
@ New Haven, Conn. Hosted by Southern Conn. St.
Thu May 16
Wesley
vs. ECAC Championships
@ New Haven, Conn. Hosted by Southern Conn. St.
Thu May 23
Wesley
vs. NCAA Outdoor Championships
@ Geneva, Ohio SPIRE Institute
Thu May 23
Wesley
vs. NCAA Outdoor Championships
@ Geneva, Ohio SPIRE Institute
Fri May 24
Wesley
vs. NCAA Outdoor Championships
@ Geneva, Ohio SPIRE Institute
Fri May 24
Wesley
vs. NCAA Outdoor Championships
@ Geneva, Ohio SPIRE Institute
Sat May 25
Wesley
vs. NCAA Outdoor Championships
@ Geneva, Ohio SPIRE Institute
Sat May 25
Wesley
vs. NCAA Outdoor Championships
@ Geneva, Ohio SPIRE Institute
Fri Aug 30
Final
vs. Wilson W, 6-0
@ Frederick Hood Tournament
Fri Aug 30
Final
vs. Randolph-Macon L, 3-0
@ Virginia Beach, Va. Virginia Wesleyan Tournament
Fri Aug 30
Final - 2OT
vs. Washington College L, 1-0
Fri Aug 30
Final
vs. Randolph L, 3-1
@ Virginia Beach, Va.
Sat Aug 31
Final
at Virginia Wesleyan L, 3-0
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) L, 3-0
@ Virginia Beach, Va. Virginia Wesleyan Tournament
Sat Aug 31
Final
at Virginia Wesleyan W, 3-1
Sat Aug 31
Final - 2OT
at Hood T, 1-1
Hood Tournament
Wed Sep 04
Final
vs. Penn State Brandywine W, 1-0
Fri Sep 06
Final
at Catholic L, 3-0
Guetle Invitational
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Keuka W, 3-0
@ Washington, D.C. Catholic University of America Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
at Franklin Pierce W, 69-0
Sat Sep 07
Final
at Ferrum W, 7-0
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg W, 3-0
@ Washington, D.C. Catholic University of America Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Lehman L, 2-0
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Mary Baldwin W, 5-1
Sun Sep 08
Final
at Roanoke L, 3-1
Mon Sep 09
Wesley
vs. Jefferson University Fall Invitational
@ Lafayette Hill, Pa. The ACE Club
Tue Sep 10
Final
at Bryn Mawr W, 3-0
Wed Sep 11
Final
at Albright L, 3-0
Thu Sep 12
Final
vs. Bryn Athyn W, 3-0
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. Goucher W, 3-1
Home Tri-Match
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Hood W, 7-0
Sat Sep 14
Final - OT
at Delaware Valley W, 24-18
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. Misericordia L, 3-0
Home Tri-Match
Sat Sep 14
Final - 2OT
at McDaniel L, 1-0
Sat Sep 14
Final - 2OT
vs. Eastern L, 2-1
Sun Sep 15
Wesley
vs. Swarthmore Invitational
@ Wilmington, Del. Rock Manor Golf Club
Tue Sep 17
Wesley
vs. Elizabethtown Fall Invitational
@ Hershey, Pa. Hershey Country Club East
Tue Sep 17
Final - OT
at Eastern L, 2-1
Wed Sep 18
Final
vs. Washington College L, 3-2
Thu Sep 19
Final
vs. Bowie St. W, 3-1
Fri Sep 20
Final
at Rosemont W, 4-0
Sat Sep 21
Final
at Endicott W, 20-17
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Albright W, 2-1
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Gettysburg L, 3-0
@ Chestertown, Md.
Sat Sep 21
Final
at Washington College L, 3-2
Sun Sep 22
Final
vs. Goucher W, 2-0
Mon Sep 23
Final
at Dickinson Fall Invitational Sixth
@ Carlisle Barrack
Mon Sep 23
Final
vs. Lancaster Bible W, 3-1
Tue Sep 24
Final
vs. Bryn Athyn W, 6-0
Wed Sep 25
Final
vs. Washington Adventist W, 8-1
Wed Sep 25
Final - 2OT
at Arcadia W, 2-1
Wed Sep 25
Final
at Hood W, 3-1
Fri Sep 27
Final
vs. Wilkes W, 3-1
home Quad/Youth Volleyball Night
Sat Sep 28
Final
vs. Keystone W, 4-2
Sat Sep 28
Final
vs. Farmingdale State W, 3-2
Home Quad
Sat Sep 28
Final
at Bryn Mawr L, 2-1
Sat Sep 28
Final
at DeSales W, 6-2
Sat Sep 28
Final
vs. John Jay W, 3-0
Home Quad
Sun Sep 29
Final
vs. Shenandoah L, 5-0
Wed Oct 02
Final
at Washington Adventist W, 3-0
Wed Oct 02
Final
at Goucher W, 3-0
Wed Oct 02
Final
vs. Stevenson L, 2-0
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Rowan W, 21-20
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Stevenson L, 3-0
@ Middletown, Pa.
Sat Oct 05
Final
at Penn St.-Harrisburg W, 3-2
Military Appreciation Day
Sat Oct 05
Final - 2OT
vs. East. Mennonite W, 3-2
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Hood L, 1-0
25th Anniversary of the Women's Soccer Program 1995-2019
Mon Oct 07
at Muhlenberg Invitational 16th
@ Allentown, Pa. Lehigh Country Club
Mon Oct 07
Final
vs. Gwynedd Mercy W, 2-1
Wed Oct 09
Final
at Gwynedd Mercy W, 1-0
Wed Oct 09
Final
vs. Gwynedd Mercy W, 1-0
Wed Oct 09
Final
vs. Gwynedd Mercy L, 3-2
Dig Pink Match
Thu Oct 10
Final
at Stevenson University Invitational 7th
Sat Oct 12
Final - 2OT
at Marywood L, 3-2
Sat Oct 12
Final
at Salisbury L, 45-38
Sat Oct 12
Final
at Old Westbury W, 3-1
Sat Oct 12
Final
at John Jay L, 2-1
Sun Oct 13
Wesley
vs. Wesley Fall Invitational
@ Dover, Del. Maple Dale Country Club
Mon Oct 14
Wesley
vs. Wesley Fall Invitational
@ Dover, Del. Maple Dale Country Club
Tue Oct 15
Final
vs. Salisbury L, 3-0
Wed Oct 16
Final
vs. Cabrini W, 2-1
Wed Oct 16
Final - OT
at Cabrini L, 2-1
Sat Oct 19
Final
at Cabrini W, 2-0
Sat Oct 19
Final
at Immaculata W, 2-1
Sat Oct 19
Final
vs. Neumann L, 3-0
Sat Oct 19
Final
at William Paterson W, 45-7
Sat Oct 19
Final
vs. Immaculata W, 1-0
Breast Cancer Awareness Game
Mon Oct 21
Wesley
vs. Lebanon Valley College Invitational
@ Lebanon, PA Lebanon County Club
Tue Oct 22
Final
at Stockton L, 1-0
Wed Oct 23
Final
vs. Marymount (Va.) W, 3-0
Wed Oct 23
Final
vs. Marymount (Va.) L, 3-0
Wed Oct 23
Final
at Marymount (Va.) L, 1-0
Thu Oct 24
Final
at Washington College L, 1-0
Fri Oct 25
6:00 PM
vs. Hall of Fame Celebration
Sat Oct 26
Final
at Immaculata W, 3-2
Sat Oct 26
Final
at Immaculata W, 3-0
Sat Oct 26
Final
at Marywood L, 1-0
Sat Oct 26
Final - OT
vs. Montclair St. W, 20-17
Homecoming
Sat Oct 26
Final
vs. Marywood W, 2-1
Senior Day
Mon Oct 28
Wesley
vs. Cabrini Fall Invitational
@ Exton, Pa. Whitford Country Club
Tue Oct 29
Final
vs. Neumann W, 2-0
Senior Day
Wed Oct 30
Final
vs. Neumann W, 4-0
Senior Day
Wed Oct 30
Final
vs. Cabrini L, 3-0
Senior Night
Wed Oct 30
Final
at Neumann W, 5-2
Sat Nov 02
Final
at TCNJ W, 31-13
Sat Nov 02
Final
at Marywood L, 3-1
Sat Nov 02
Final - 2OT
vs. Neumann W, 2-1
AEC First Round
Tue Nov 05
Final
at Cabrini L, 3-1
Tue Nov 05
Final
at Cabrini L, 2-1
AEC Semifinals
Wed Nov 06
Final
vs. Gwynedd Mercy W, 1-0
AEC Second Round
Wed Nov 06
Final
vs. Cabrini L, 2-0
AEC Semifinals
Fri Nov 08
Final
at King's (Pa.) L, 83-39
Sat Nov 09
Final - 2OT
at Marywood L, 2-1
Atlantic East Conference Championship
Sat Nov 09
Final
vs. Kean W, 27-13
National Champions Honored at halftime
Sat Nov 09
Final
vs. Ramapo L, 83-63
Mon Nov 11
Postponed
vs. Trinity (D.C.)
Tue Nov 12
Final
at Wagner L, 97-67
Wed Nov 13
Final
vs. Juniata L, 1-0
ECAC First Round
Fri Nov 15
Final
vs. Virginia Wesleyan L, 69-46
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
Fri Nov 15
Final
vs. DeSales L, 95-88
@ Oneonta, NY (Dewar Arena)
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Lehman W, 53-35
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Christopher Newport W, 42-7
Senior Day
Sat Nov 16
Final
at Arcadia L, 3-0
ECAC First Round
Sat Nov 16
Final
at Oneonta W, 86-70
Wed Nov 20
Final
vs. Eastern W, 85-62
Fri Nov 22
Final - OT
at Manhattanville L, 82-75
Sat Nov 23
Final
vs. Framingham St. W, 58-21
NCAA playoffs, first round
Sat Nov 23
Final
vs. Morrisville St. L, 79-61
@ Kennedy Gymnasium, Harrison, NY
Sat Nov 23
Final
vs. Delaware Valley L, 66-48
Sun Nov 24
Final
vs. Lehman W, 63-41
@ Capital Union Building Pride. Spirit. Honor. Tournament Pride. Spirit. Honor. Tournament
Tue Nov 26
Final
at Salisbury L, 79-36
Tue Nov 26
Final
vs. Centenary (N.J.) W, 97-89
Sat Nov 30
Final
vs. Delaware Valley L, 45-10
NCAA playoffs, second round
Sat Nov 30
Final
at Misericordia L, 74-62
Sun Dec 01
Final
vs. Arcadia L, 59-38
Sun Dec 08
Final
at Medgar Evers W, 58-56
Sun Dec 08
Final - OT
vs. Salisbury W, 101-99
Mon Dec 09
Final
at Medgar Evers W, 52-34
Wed Dec 11
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) L, 50-46
Fri Dec 13
Final
vs. Cairn W, 60-36
Sat Dec 28
Final
vs. Emory & Henry W, 97-75
@ Newport News, Va. (Freeman Center)
Sun Dec 29
Final
at Christopher Newport L, 97-78
CNU Captains Invitational
Fri Jan 03
Final
vs. Cairn W, 90-83
Wed Jan 08
Final
vs. Marymount (Va.) L, 88-28
Wed Jan 08
Final
vs. Marymount (Va.) W, 79-65
Sat Jan 11
Final
at Neumann L, 71-48
Sat Jan 11
Final
at Neumann W, 87-81
Wed Jan 15
Final
at Immaculata L, 70-40
Wed Jan 15
Final
at Immaculata W, 76-44
Sat Jan 18
Final
vs. Marywood L, 85-57
Sat Jan 18
Final
vs. Marywood W, 97-72
Sat Jan 25
at George Mason - Patriot Games Second
Sat Jan 25
at George Mason - Patriot Games
Fairfax, Va.
Sat Jan 25
Final
at Cabrini L, 98-43
Sat Jan 25
Final
at Cabrini L, 103-99
Wed Jan 29
Final
vs. Gwynedd Mercy L, 115-75
Wed Jan 29
Final
vs. Gwynedd Mercy W, 76-73
Sat Feb 01
at Eastern Shore Invitational
UMES - Princess Anne, Md.
Sat Feb 01
at Eastern Shore Invitational
UMES- Princess Anne, Md.
Sat Feb 01
Final
at Marymount (Va.) L, 68-15
Sat Feb 01
Final
at Marymount (Va.) W, 88-84
Wed Feb 05
Final
vs. Neumann L, 55-39
Wed Feb 05
Final
vs. Neumann W, 83-62
Sat Feb 08
Final
vs. Immaculata L, 70-41
Sat Feb 08
Final
vs. Immaculata W, 83-71
Tue Feb 11
Final
vs. Valley Forge W, 67-43
Sat Feb 15
at Monmouth Invitational
Monmouth, NJ.
Sat Feb 15
at Monmouth Invitational
Monmouth, NJ.
Sat Feb 15
Final
vs. Alfred St. L, 7-0
Sat Feb 15
Final
at Marywood L, 93-59
Sat Feb 15
Final
at Marywood W, 84-80
Sat Feb 15
Final
vs. Alfred St. L, 10-3
Sun Feb 16
Final - 5 innings
vs. Keystone W, 9-0
Sun Feb 16
Final
vs. Keystone W, 5-2
Wed Feb 19
Final
vs. Cabrini L, 87-49
Wed Feb 19
Final
vs. Cabrini W, 87-77
Senior Night
Fri Feb 21
at Navy Select
Fri Feb 21
at Navy Select
Annapolis, Md.
Sat Feb 22
Final - 6 innings
at Washington College W, 9-0
Sat Feb 22
Final
vs. Cairn W, 4-3
Sat Feb 22
Final
at Rosemont W, 14-10
Sat Feb 22
Final
at Gwynedd Mercy L, 85-60
Sat Feb 22
Final - 5 innings
at Washington College L, 9-0
Sat Feb 22
Final
at Gwynedd Mercy L, 97-94
Sat Feb 22
Final
vs. Cairn L, 4-3
Sun Feb 23
Final
vs. Swarthmore L, 10-8
Sun Feb 23
Final
vs. Swarthmore L, 9-8
Wed Feb 26
Final
vs. Lancaster Bible W, 15-0
Thu Feb 27
Final
vs. Immaculata W, 85-75
Atlantic East Conference Semifinal
Sat Feb 29
Final
vs. Penn St.-Abington W, 20-3
Sat Feb 29
Final - 4 innings
vs. Oswego L, 17-1
Sat Feb 29
Final
vs. Gwynedd Mercy W, 91-88
Atlantic East Conference Championship
Sat Feb 29
Final
vs. Oswego L, 13-3
Sun Mar 01
Final
vs. Ferrum L, 12-2
Sun Mar 01
Final
vs. Utica W, 2-1
Sun Mar 01
Final - 5 innings
vs. Hilbert W, 8-0
@ Spring Break @ Myrtle Beach, SC Field One
Sun Mar 01
Final
vs. Utica L, 9-3
Mon Mar 02
Final - 5 innings
vs. Muhlenberg W, 8-0
@ N.Myrtle Beach, S.C. Field Three
Mon Mar 02
Final - 5 innings
vs. St. Elizabeth W, 11-3
@ Spring Break @ Myrtle Beach, SC Field Three
Tue Mar 03
Final - 5 innings
vs. St. Elizabeth W, 13-0
@ Spring Break @ Myrtle Beach, SC Field One
Tue Mar 03
Final
vs. Cedar Crest W, 1-0
@ Myrtle Beach, SC Field #2
Tue Mar 03
Final
at Stockton L, 12-2
Wed Mar 04
Final - 5 innings
vs. East. Mennonite W, 9-0
@ N. Myrtle Beach, SC
Wed Mar 04
Final
at Averett W, 9-8
Wed Mar 04
Cancelled
vs. Otterbein T, 0-0
@ North Myrtle Beach Field six
Thu Mar 05
Final
at Wilkes W, 17-12
Fri Mar 06
at ECAC
Fri Mar 06
at ECAC
New York, New York
Fri Mar 06
Final
vs. Wilkes W, 3-1
@ N. Myrtle Beach, SC Field Two
Fri Mar 06
Final
vs. Waynesburg W, 4-2
@ Myetle Beach, SC
Fri Mar 06
Final
at Randolph-Macon L, 81-69
NCAA Tournament, first round
Sat Mar 07
Final
vs. Manhattanville L, 6-4
Sat Mar 07
Final
at Keystone W, 16-5
Sat Mar 07
Cancelled
vs. Centenary (N.J.)
Sat Mar 07
Final
vs. Manhattanville L, 8-3
Sun Mar 08
Final
vs. St. Joseph's (Brkln) W, 12-10
Sun Mar 08
Final
vs. St. Joseph's (Brkln) W, 3-1
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. Manhattanville L, 19-8
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. Stevenson L, 6-4
Faculty/Staff Appreciation Day
Wed Mar 11
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) L, 11-4
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. Albright L, 19-1
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. Stevenson W, 7-3
Faculty/Staff Appreciation Day
Fri Mar 13
Cancelled
at NCAA Championship
Fri Mar 13
Cancelled
at NCAA Championship
Winston Salem, NC
Fri Mar 13
Cancelled
at Salisbury
Fri Mar 13
Cancelled
at Salisbury
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
at York (Pa.)
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
vs. Bryn Athyn
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
at Goucher
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
at York (Pa.)
Mon Mar 16
Cancelled
vs. Misericordia
Mon Mar 16
Cancelled
at Rosemont
Tue Mar 17
Cancelled
at Eastern
Tue Mar 17
Cancelled
at Eastern
Wed Mar 18
Cancelled
at Hood
Wed Mar 18
Cancelled
vs. Washington College
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
at Maryland Invitational
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
at Maryland Invitational
College Park, Md.
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
at Ursinus
Patriots Glen
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
at Maple Dale Spring Tournament
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
vs. Neumann
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
vs. New Jersey City
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
at Alvernia
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
vs. Rutgers-Camden
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
vs. Neumann
Sun Mar 22
Cancelled
at Ursinus
Patriots Glen
Sun Mar 22
Cancelled
vs. Elmira (N.Y.)
Sun Mar 22
Cancelled
vs. Elmira (N.Y.)
Tue Mar 24
Cancelled
vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg
Parkinson’s Awareness Day
Tue Mar 24
Cancelled
at Washington College
Tue Mar 24
Cancelled
vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg
Parkinson’s Awareness Day
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
at Fred Hardy
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
at Fred Hardy
Richmond, Va.
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
vs. Neumann
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
at Immaculata
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
at Marywood
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
at Immaculata
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
vs. Neumann
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
vs. Marywood
Sun Mar 29
Cancelled
vs. Penn St.-Hazleton
Senior Day
Sun Mar 29
Cancelled
vs. Penn St.-Hazleton
Senior Day
Mon Mar 30
Cancelled
at Lebanon College
Lebanon CC
Mon Mar 30
Cancelled
at Eastern
Wed Apr 01
Cancelled
vs. Salisbury
Wed Apr 01
Cancelled
at Rosemont
Wed Apr 01
Cancelled
at Rosemont
Wed Apr 01
Cancelled
at Gwynedd Mercy
Wed Apr 01
Cancelled
vs. Gwynedd Mercy
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
at Eastern Shore Challenge
Salisbury, Md.
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
at Eastern Shore Challenge
Salisbury, Md.
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
at Rosemont
Downingtown CC
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
at Marywood
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
at Immaculata
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
vs. Immaculata
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
at Marywood
Sun Apr 05
Cancelled
at Rosemont
Downingtown CC
Mon Apr 06
Cancelled
at Widener
DuPont CC
Tue Apr 07
Cancelled
at Cabrini
Wed Apr 08
Cancelled
at Cabrini
Wed Apr 08
Cancelled
vs. Cabrini
Thu Apr 09
Cancelled
vs. Cabrini
Sat Apr 11
Cancelled
at Gwynedd Mercy
Sat Apr 11
Cancelled
at La Roche
Sat Apr 11
Cancelled
at Marymount (Va.)
Sat Apr 11
Cancelled
at Gwynedd Mercy
Mon Apr 13
Cancelled
at George Mason Spring Invitational
Mon Apr 13
Cancelled
at George Mason Spring Invitational
Fairfax, Va.
Mon Apr 13
Cancelled
at Wyncote Country Club - Neumann
Tue Apr 14
Cancelled
at Jefferson
Ace Club
Tue Apr 14
Cancelled
vs. Cabrini
Tue Apr 14
Cancelled
vs. Cabrini
Wed Apr 15
Cancelled
vs. St. Mary's (Md.)
Wed Apr 15
Cancelled
at Neumann
Wed Apr 15
Cancelled
vs. Neumann
Thu Apr 16
Cancelled
at Widener
Thu Apr 16
Cancelled
at Widener
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at Morgan State
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at Morgan State
Baltimore, Md.
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at Marywood
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at Gwynedd Mercy
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at Gwynedd Mercy
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at Marywood
Tue Apr 21
Cancelled
vs. Marymount (Va.)
Wed Apr 22
Cancelled
vs. Marymount (Va.)
Thu Apr 23
Cancelled
at Marymount (Va.)
Fri Apr 24
Cancelled
at AEC Championship
Wyncote Golf Club
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
at AEC Championship
Wyncote Golf Club
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
vs. Immaculata
Senior Day
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
vs. Immaculata
Senior Day
Sun Apr 26
Cancelled
at Delaware Open
Sun Apr 26
Cancelled
at Delaware Open
Newark, Del.
Sat May 02
Cancelled
at Atlantic East Conference Championship
Sat May 02
Cancelled
at Atlantic East Conference Championship
Thu May 21
Cancelled
at NCAA Championship
Thu May 21
Cancelled
at NCAA Championship
Rochester, N.Y.
Mon Aug 24
Cancelled
vs. Widener
Scrimmage
Tue Sep 01
Cancelled
vs. Penn State Brandywine
Tue Sep 01
Cancelled
vs. Muhlenberg
Tue Sep 01
Cancelled
at Cedar Crest
Wed Sep 02
Cancelled
vs. Rowan
Thu Sep 03
Cancelled
vs. Notre Dame (Md.)
Fri Sep 04
Cancelled
at Hollins
Fri Sep 04
Cancelled
at Hollins
Fri Sep 04
Cancelled
vs. Washington College
Sat Sep 05
Cancelled
vs. Hampden-Sydney
Sat Sep 05
Cancelled
at Hollins
Sat Sep 05
Cancelled
vs. Ferrum
@ Roanoke, Va. Hollins Inv.
Sat Sep 05
Cancelled
vs. Franklin Pierce
Sat Sep 05
Cancelled
vs. Washington College
Wed Sep 09
Cancelled
at Goucher
Wed Sep 09
Cancelled
vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg
Thu Sep 10
Cancelled
at Lancaster Bible
Sat Sep 12
Cancelled
vs. Regent
Sat Sep 12
Cancelled
at Albright
Sat Sep 12
Cancelled
vs. Delaware Valley
Sun Sep 13
Cancelled
vs. Hood
Tue Sep 15
Cancelled
vs. Washington College
Tue Sep 15
Cancelled
vs. Eastern
Wed Sep 16
Cancelled
at Washington College
Wed Sep 16
Cancelled
vs. Penn St.-Abington
Thu Sep 17
Cancelled
at Bryn Athyn
Sat Sep 19
Cancelled
vs. John Jay
Sat Sep 19
Cancelled
vs. Endicott
Sat Sep 19
Cancelled
vs. Elizabethtown
Sat Sep 19
Cancelled
vs. DeSales
Sat Sep 19
Cancelled
vs. Washington Adventist
Tue Sep 22
Cancelled
at Raven Claw
Wed Sep 23
Postponed
at Keystone
Wed Sep 23
Postponed
vs. Catholic
Wed Sep 23
Cancelled
at Bryn Athyn
Fri Sep 25
Cancelled
vs. Stockton
Sat Sep 26
Postponed
at Wesley Fall Invitational
Maple Dale CC
Sat Sep 26
Cancelled
at Eastern
Sat Sep 26
Cancelled
vs. Hunter
Sat Sep 26
Cancelled
at Misericordia
Sat Sep 26
Cancelled
at Elizabethtown
Sun Sep 27
Cancelled
at Wilkes
Wed Sep 30
Cancelled
vs. Bryn Mawr
Wed Sep 30
Cancelled
at Stevenson
Wed Sep 30
Cancelled
vs. Bryn Mawr
Wed Sep 30
Cancelled
at Goucher
Thu Oct 01
Cancelled
at Arcadia Fall Invitational
Turtle Creek
Sat Oct 03
Cancelled
vs. Brooklyn
Sat Oct 03
Cancelled
at Shenandoah
Sat Oct 03
Cancelled
vs. Trinity (D.C.)
Sat Oct 03
Cancelled
vs. Widener
Sat Oct 03
Cancelled
vs. John Jay
Sat Oct 03
Postponed
at Rowan
Wed Oct 07
Postponed
at Cabrini
Wed Oct 07
Cancelled
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Wed Oct 07
Postponed
vs. Cabrini
Wed Oct 07
Postponed
at Marymount (Va.)
Sat Oct 10
Postponed
vs. Marywood
Sat Oct 10
Cancelled
vs. Salisbury
Sat Oct 10
Postponed
at Immaculata
Sat Oct 10
Postponed
vs. Immaculata
Sun Oct 11
Postponed
at Cabrini Fall Invitational
Whitford CC
Sun Oct 11
Postponed
vs. Marywood
Mon Oct 12
Postponed
at Cabrini Fall Invitational
Whitford CC
Tue Oct 13
Cancelled
at Lancaster Bible
Wed Oct 14
Postponed
at Neumann
Wed Oct 14
Cancelled
at Salisbury
Wed Oct 14
Postponed
vs. Neumann
Sat Oct 17
Postponed
at Neumann
Sat Oct 17
Postponed
at Neumann
Sat Oct 17
Cancelled
vs. Trinity (D.C.)
Sat Oct 17
Postponed
vs. William Paterson
Sat Oct 17
Cancelled
at Albright
Mon Oct 19
Cancelled
at Cairn Fall Invitational
Yardley CC
Wed Oct 21
Postponed
vs. Cabrini
Wed Oct 21
Postponed
at Marymount (Va.)
Wed Oct 21
Postponed
vs. Marymount (Va.)
Wed Oct 21
Postponed
vs. Cabrini
Sat Oct 24
Postponed
vs. Immaculata
Sat Oct 24
Postponed
vs. Immaculata
Sat Oct 24
Postponed
at Montclair St.
Sat Oct 24
Postponed
at Marywood
Sat Oct 24
Postponed
vs. Marywood
Sun Oct 25
Postponed
at Wesley Fall Invitational
Maple Dale CC
Mon Oct 26
Postponed
at Wesley Fall Invitational
Maple Dale CC
Wed Oct 28
Postponed
at Gwynedd Mercy
Wed Oct 28
Postponed
at Gwynedd Mercy
Wed Oct 28
Postponed
at Gwynedd Mercy
Wed Oct 28
Postponed
vs. Gwynedd Mercy
Sat Oct 31
Cancelled
at Wilkes
Sat Oct 31
Postponed
vs. TCNJ
Sat Nov 07
Postponed
at Kean
Sat Nov 14
Postponed
at Christopher Newport
No Event
View Full Schedule