Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
December
Sat. 1 at Ursinus College Bowtie Open (Indoor) # All Day 15th of 15
 
January
Fri. 11 at Kutztown Collegiate Invitational (Indoor) # All Day NTS
Sat. 26 at George Mason Invitational (Indoor) # 10:00 am NTS
 
February
Sat. 2 at Frank Colden Invitational (Indoor) # 9:00 am 11th of 17
Fri. 8 at Ursinus College Open (Indoor) # 3:00 pm
Sun. 17 at CAC Championships (Indoor) # All Day 5th of 5
 
March
Sat. 23 at West Chester Invitational (Outdoor) # All Day NTS
 
April
Sat. 6 at Millersville Metrics (Outdoor) # All Day
Sat. 13 at Loyola/Hopkins Invitational (Outdoor) # All Day
Wed. 17 at Gwynedd-Mercy Twilight Invitational (Outdoor) # 3:00 pm
 
May
Sat. 4 at CAC Championships (Outdoor) # All Day
Sun. 5 at CAC Championships (Outdoor) # All Day 4th of 5
Thu. 9 at York Twilight Invitational # Final McCrea SR in 400m (1:01.14)
Mon. 13 at Swarthmore Final Qualifier # 4:00 pm McCrea wins heat in 400m
 
December
Sat. 7 at Bow-Tie Classic (Indoor) 3rd of 20
  @ Ursinus College
 
January
Fri. 10 at Gotham Cup (Indoor) School-Records in 60, 400, HJ, PV
  @ The Armory Track (New York, N.Y.)
Fri. 17 at Albany Great Dane Classic (Indoor) Mency 200m SR
  @ The Armory Track (New York, N.Y.)
Fri. 24 at Muhlenberg Invitational (Indoor) 6 Wins, 13 Medals, 3 SRs
 
February
Sat. 1 at Patriot Games (Indoor)
  @ George Mason University (Fairfax, Va.)
Sat. 8 at Frank Colden Invitational (Indoor)
  @ Ursinus College
Fri. 14 at Ursinus Open (Indoor) 3:00 pm 4th of 12
Sat. 22 at CAC Championships (Indoor) 3rd of 6
  @ Christopher Newport University
 
March
Fri. 7 at ECAC Championships (Indoor)
  @ Reggie Lewis Center (Boston, Mass.)
Sat. 8 at ECAC Championships (Indoor)
  @ Reggie Lewis Center (Boston, Mass.)
Sat. 29 at Danny Curran Invitational (Outdoor) Doughty 5th in SP
 
April
Sat. 5 at Sam Howell Invitational (Outdoor) Carpenter, Streeter SRs
Sat. 12 at Loyola/Hopkins Invitational (Outdoor) 7th of 17 / 8 SRs
  @ Baltimore, Md.
Tue. 22 at Delaware State Invitational (Outdoor) 2nd of 9
Thu. 24 at Penn Relays (Outdoor) 4x4 SR, 4x1 76/105
  @ Franklin Field (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Fri. 25 at Penn Relays (Outdoor)
  @ Franklin Field (Philadelphia, Pa.)
 
May
Sat. 3 at CAC Championships (Outdoor)
  @ Christopher Newport University
Sun. 4 at CAC Championships (Outdoor) 4th of 6
  @ Christopher Newport University
Fri. 9 at Coppin State Invitational (Outdoor) NTS
Fri. 16 at Salisbury Last Chance (Outdoor) 4x4 School-Record
Thu. 22 at NCAA Championships (Outdoor) Webb 14th in Long Jump
  @ George Gauthier Track (Delaware, Ohio)
 
December
Sat. 6 vs. Bow-Tie Classic (Indoor) @ Floy Lewis Bakes Center (Collegeville, Pa.) 3rd of 20
 
January
Sat. 24 vs. Tiger Open (Indoor) @ Jadwin Gymnasium (Princeton, N.J.) NTS
Sat. 31 vs. Patriot Games (Indoor) @ GMU Field House (Fairfax, Va.) NTS
 
February
Sat. 7 vs. Frank Colden Invitational (Indoor) @ Floy Lewis Bakes Center (Collegeville, Pa.) 3rd of 13
Sat. 21 vs. CAC Championships (Indoor) @ Freeman Center (Newport News, Va.) 4th of 7
 
March
Sun. 1 vs. BU Last Chance (Indoor) @ Track & Tennis Center (Boston, Mass.) NTS
Fri. 6 vs. ECAC Championships (Indoor) @ The Armory (New York, N.Y.) 4x200 SR
Sat. 7 vs. ECAC Championships (Indoor) @ The Armory (New York, N.Y.) 4x400 CAC Record
Sun. 29 vs. Towson Invitational (Outdoor) @ Johnny Unitas Stadium (Towson, Md.)
 
April
Fri. 3 vs. Colonial Relays (Outdoor) @ Zable Stadium (Williamsburg, Va.)
Sat. 4 vs. Colonial Relays (Outdoor) @ Zable Stadium (Williamsburg, Va.)
Sat. 11 vs. Loyola/Hopkins Invitational (Outdoor) @ Eastern Complex (Baltimore, Md.)
Fri. 17 vs. Morgan State Legacy (Outdoor) @ Hughes Stadium (Baltimore, Md.)
Sat. 18 vs. Morgan State Legacy (Outdoor) @ Hughes Stadium (Baltimore, Md.)
Thu. 23 vs. Penn Relays (Outdoor) @ Franklin Field (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Fri. 24 vs. Penn Relays (Outdoor) @ Franklin Field (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Sat. 25 vs. Delaware Classic (Outdoor) @ Grant Stadium (Newark, Del.) 4th of 10
 
May
Sat. 2 vs. CAC Championships (Outdoor) @ Graham Field (York, Pa.)
Sun. 3 vs. CAC Championships (Outdoor) @ Graham Field (York, Pa.) 4th of 7
Fri. 8 vs. Coppin State Invitational (Outdoor) @ Baltimore, Md.
Mon. 11 vs. Swarthmore Final Qualifier (Outdoor) @ Swarthmore, Pa.
Fri. 15 vs. Salisbury Final Qualifier @ Salisbury, Md. 4:00 pm
 
December
Sat. 3 vs. UMES Lidlifter @ University of Maryland - Eastern Shore Final
 
January
Sat. 21 vs. Terrapin Invitational @ Landover, Md. Final
Sat. 28 vs. Wesley Brown Invitational @ Annapolis, Md. Final
  Hosted by US Naval Academy
 
February
Sat. 4 vs. Frank Colden Invitational @ Collegeville, Pa. Final
  Hosted by Ursinus College
Thu. 9 at MultMix Meet @ Annapolis, Md. Final
  Hosted by U.S. Naval Academy
Sat. 18 vs. CAC Indoor Championships @ Newport News, Va. 2nd
  Hosted by Christopher Newport
Sun. 26 vs. Last Chance Qualifier @ Fairfax, Va. 4th out of 19 Teams
  Hosted by George Mason U.
 
March
Fri. 3 vs. Last Chance Qualifier @ Collegeville, Pa. Final
  Hosted by Ursinus College
Fri. 10 vs. NCAA Indoor Championships @ Naperville, Ill.
  Hosted by North Central (Ill.)
Sat. 11 vs. NCAA Indoor Championships @ Naperville, Ill.
  Hosted by North Central (Ill.)
 
April
Sat. 1 at Danny Curran Invitational
  Hosted by Widener University
Sat. 8 at Delaware Open 8th out of 14 Teams
  Hosted by University of Delaware
Fri. 14 at Johns Hopkins Invitational 2nd out of 8 Teams
Fri. 21 at CAC Outdoor Championships
  Hosted by Mary Washington
Sat. 22 at CAC Outdoor Championships 2nd
  Hosted by Mary Washington
Sat. 29 vs. Lions' Invitational @ Hosted by the College of New Jersey No Team Score
 
May
Mon. 15 at Swarthmore Last Chance No Team Score
  Hosted by Swarthmore College
Thu. 18 at Widener Mideast Last Chance
  Hosted by Widener University
Thu. 25 at NCAA Championships Final
  Geneva, OH
Fri. 26 at NCAA Championships Final
  Geneva, OH
Sat. 27 at NCAA Championships Final
  Geneva, OH
 
January
Sat. 20 vs. Terrapin Invitational @ Landover, Md.
  Hosted by University of Maryland
Sat. 27 vs. Wesley Brown Invitational @ Annapolis, Md. No Team Score
  Hosted by U.S. Naval Academy
 
February
Fri. 2 vs. UMES Invitational @ Princess Anne, Md. No Team Score
  Hosted by University of Maryland, Eastern Shore
Sat. 3 vs. UMES Invitational @ Princess Anne, Md. 4th
  Hosted by University of Maryland, Eastern Shore
Fri. 16 vs. CAC Indoor Championship @ Newport News, Va. 6th
  Hosted by Christopher Newport University
Sat. 17 vs. CAC Indoor Championship @ Newport News, Va. 3rd - 93 points
  Hosted by Christopher Newport University
Sun. 25 vs. George Mason Last Chance Qualifier @ Fairfax, Va
  Hosted by George Mason University
 
March
Sat. 3 vs. New York Last Chance @ New York, New York 8th - 43
Sat. 31 vs. Navy Women's Spring Invitational @ Annapolis, Md. No Team Score
  Hosted by The U.S. Naval Academy
 
April
Sat. 14 vs. Chester Quarry Classic @ Chester, Pa. 3rd out of Eight Teams
  Hosted by Widener University
Sat. 21 vs. Widener Invitational @ Chester, Pa. 7th out of 23 Teams
  Hosted by Widener University
Thu. 26 vs. Penn Relays @ Philadelphia, Pa. No Team Score
  Hosted by University of Pennsylvania
Fri. 27 vs. Penn Relays @ Philadelphia, Pa. No Team Score
  Hosted by University of Pennsylvania
Sat. 28 vs. Penn Relays @ Philadelphia, Pa. No Team Score
  Hosted by University of Pennsylvania
Sun. 29 vs. Delaware Open @ Newark, Del. 2nd out of 9 Teams
  Hosted by University of Delaware
 
May
Fri. 4 vs. CAC Championship * @ Salisbury, Md.
  Hosted by Salisbury University
Sat. 5 vs. CAC Championship * @ Salisbury, Md. 5th - 94 points
  Hosted by Salisbury University
Mon. 14 vs. Swarthmore Last Chance Invitational @ Swarthmore, Pa.
  Hosted by Swarthmore College
Wed. 16 vs. ECAC Championships @ Baltimore, Md.
  Hosted by Johns Hopkins University
Thu. 17 vs. ECAC Championships @ Baltimore, Md. 6th out of 28 Teams
  Hosted by Johns Hopkins University
Thu. 24 vs. NCAA Championships @ LaCrosse, Wis. No Team Score
  Hosted by University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
Fri. 25 vs. NCAA Championships @ LaCrosse, Wis. No Team Score
  Hosted by University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
Sat. 26 vs. NCAA Championships @ LaCrosse, Wis. No Team Score
  Hosted by University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
 
December
Sat. 1 vs. Navy Winter Invitational @ Annapolis, Md.
  Hosted by U.S. Naval Academy
 
January
Fri. 11 vs. Spartan Regional Invitational @ Staten Island, N.Y. 15th - 16 points
Sat. 19 vs. Ursinus College Classic @ Collegeville, Pa. 10th - 28 points
  Hosted by Ursinus College
Sat. 26 vs. Navy Invitational @ Annapolis, Md. No Team Score
  Hosted by U.S. Naval Academy
 
February
Fri. 8 vs. Navy Select Invitational @ Annapolis, Md. No Team Score
  Hosted by U.S. Naval Academy
Fri. 22 vs. Boston Last Chance @ Boston, Mass. No Team Score
Sat. 23 vs. Boston Last Chance @ Boston, Mass. No Team Score
Sun. 24 vs. Boston Last Chance @ Boston, Mass. No Team Score
 
March
Fri. 8 vs. NCAA Indoor Championships @ Boston, Mass. No Team Score
  Reggie Lewis Center
Sat. 9 vs. NCAA Indoor Championships @ Boston, Mass.
  Reggie Lewis Center
Sat. 23 vs. Ursinus Outdoor Invitational @ Collegeville, Pa.
  Hosted by Ursinus College
Sat. 30 vs. Navy Spring Invitational @ Annapolis, Md. No Team Score
  Hosted by U.S. Naval Academy
 
April
Sat. 13 vs. Salisbury Eastern Shore Challenge @ Salisbury, Md. 7th - 29
  Hosted by Salisbury University
Fri. 19 vs. Morgan State Legacy Invitational @ Baltimore, Md.
  Hosted by Morgan State University
Sat. 20 vs. Morgan State Legacy Invitational @ Baltimore, Md.
  Hosted by Morgan State University
Tue. 23 vs. Delaware State Hornet Invitational @ Dover, Del. No Team Score
  Hosted by Delaware State University
Thu. 25 vs. Penn Relays @ Philadelphia, Pa. No Team Score
  Hosted by University of Pennsylvania
Fri. 26 vs. Penn Relays @ Philadelphia, Pa. No Team Score
  Hosted by University of Pennsylvania
Sat. 27 vs. Penn Relays @ Philadelphia, Pa. No Team Score
  Hosted by University of Pennsylvania
 
May
Sat. 4 vs. Atlantic East Championships @ Gwynedd Valley, Pa
  Hosted by Gwynedd Mercy University
Sun. 5 vs. Atlantic East Championships @ Gwynedd Valley, Pa 2nd
  Hosted by Gwynedd Mercy University
Wed. 15 vs. ECAC Championships @ New Haven, Conn.
  Hosted by Southern Conn. St.
Thu. 16 vs. ECAC Championships @ New Haven, Conn.
  Hosted by Southern Conn. St.
Thu. 23 vs. NCAA Outdoor Championships @ Geneva, Ohio
  SPIRE Institute
Fri. 24 vs. NCAA Outdoor Championships @ Geneva, Ohio
  SPIRE Institute
Sat. 25 vs. NCAA Outdoor Championships @ Geneva, Ohio
  SPIRE Institute
 
January
Sat. 25 at George Mason - Patriot Games Second
 
February
Sat. 1 at Eastern Shore Invitational
  UMES - Princess Anne, Md.
Sat. 15 at Monmouth Invitational
  Monmouth, NJ.
Fri. 21 at Navy Select
 
March
Fri. 6 at ECAC
Fri. 13 at NCAA Championship Cancelled
Sat. 21 at Maryland Invitational Cancelled
Sat. 28 at Fred Hardy Cancelled
 
April
Sat. 4 at Eastern Shore Challenge Cancelled
  Salisbury, Md.
Mon. 13 at George Mason Spring Invitational Cancelled
Sat. 18 at Morgan State Cancelled
Sun. 26 at Delaware Open Cancelled
 
May
Sat. 2 at Atlantic East Conference Championship Cancelled
Thu. 21 at NCAA Championship Cancelled
# Exhibition
* Conference